KLS 2019/20




TAKMIČENJA MK



LINKOVI

facebook twitter youtube instagram











KLS TV






CLANSKE

KLS TV

KLS 2019/20
1 SLOBODA Užice 0 0 0
2 MLADOST Zemun 0 0 0
3 BORAC Čačak 0 0 0
4 DUNAV St.Banovci 0 0 0
5 ZLATIBOR Čajetina 0 0 0
6 NAPREDAK Aleksinac 0 0 0
7 VRŠAC Vršac 0 0 0
8 KOLUBARA Lazarevac 0 0 0
9 OKK BEOGRAD Bgd 0 0 0
10 NOVI PAZAR N.Pazar 0 0 0
11 VOJVODINA N.Sad 0 0 0
12 METALAC Valjevo 0 0 0
13 DYNAMIC Beograd 0 0 0
14 TAMIŠ Pančevo 0 0 0

SLEDEĆE UTAKMICE:
 

SENIORI:


MLAĐE KATEGORIJE:
Kadeti:



Pioniri:


Ml.pioniri:


Minibasket:


Devojčice:

KOŠARKAŠKA LIGA SRBIJE 2019/20 - TABELA I REZULTATI

TABELA - KLS
1 SLOBODA Užice 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
2 MLADOST Zemun 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
3 BORAC Čačak 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
4 DUNAV Stari Banovci 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
5 ZLATIBOR Čajetina 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
6 NAPREDAK Aleksinac 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
7 VRŠAC Vršac 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
8 KOLUBARA Lazarevac 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
9 OKK BEOGRAD Beograd 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
10 NOVI PAZAR Novi Pazar 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
11 VOJVODINA Novi Sad 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
12 METALAC Valjevo 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
13 DYNAMIK Beograd 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
14 TAMIŠ Pančevo 0 0 0 0 : 0 0


1.kolo 05.10.2019.
SLOBODA - TAMIŠ    
MLADOST - DYNAMIC    
BORAC - METALAC    
DUNAV - VOJVODINA    
ZLATIBOR - N.PAZAR    
NAPREDAK - OKK BEOGRAD    
VRŠAC- KOLUBARA    

2.kolo 12.10.2019.
TAMIŠ - KOLUBARA    
OKK BEOGRAD - SPARTAK    
N.PAZAR - NAPREDAK    
VOJVODINA - ZLATIBOR    
METALAC - DUNAV    
DYNAMIC - BORAC    
SLOBODA - MLADOST    

3.kolo 19.10.2019.
MLADOST - TAMIŠ    
BORAC - SLOBODA    
DUNAV - DYNAMIC    
ZLATIBOR - METALAC    
NAPREDAK - VOJVODINA    
VRŠAC- N.PAZAR    
KOLUBARA - OKK BEOGRAD    

4.kolo 26.10.2019.
TAMIŠ - OKK BEOGRAD    
N.PAZAR - KOLUBARA    
VOJVODINA - SPARTAK    
METALAC - NAPREDAK    
DYNAMIC - ZLATIBOR    
SLOBODA - DUNAV    
MLADOST - BORAC    

5.kolo 02.11.2019.
BORAC - TAMIŠ    
DUNAV - MLADOST    
ZLATIBOR - SLOBODA    
NAPREDAK - DYNAMIC    
VRŠAC- METALAC    
KOLUBARA - VOJVODINA    
OKK BEOGRAD - N.PAZAR    

6.kolo 09.11.2019.
TAMIŠ - N.PAZAR    
VOJVODINA - OKK BEOGRAD    
METALAC - KOLUBARA    
DYNAMIC - SPARTAK    
SLOBODA - NAPREDAK    
MLADOST - ZLATIBOR    
BORAC - DUNAV    

7.kolo 16.11.2019.
DUNAV - TAMIŠ    
ZLATIBOR - BORAC    
NAPREDAK - MLADOST    
VRŠAC - SLOBODA    
KOLUBARA - DYNAMIC    
OKK BEOGRAD - METALAC    
N.PAZAR - VOJVODINA    

8.kolo 23.11.2019.
TAMIŠ - VOJVODINA    
METALAC - N.PAZAR    
DYNAMIC - OKK BEOGRAD    
SLOBODA - KOLUBARA    
MLADOST - SPARTAK    
BORAC - NAPREDAK    
DUNAV - ZLATIBOR    

9.kolo 30.11.2019.
ZLATIBOR - TAMIŠ    
NAPREDAK - DUNAV    
VRŠAC - BORAC    
KOLUBARA - MLADOST    
OKK BEOGRAD - SLOBODA    
N.PAZAR - DYNAMIC    
VOJVODINA - METALAC    

10.kolo 07.12.2019.
TAMIŠ - METALAC    
DYNAMIC - VOJVODINA    
N.PAZAR - SLOBODA    
MLADOST - OKK BEOGRAD    
BORAC - KOLUBARA    
DUNAV - SPARTAK    
ZLATIBOR - NAPREDAK    

11.kolo 14.12.2019.
NAPREDAK - TAMIŠ    
VRŠAC- ZLATIBOR    
KOLUBARA - DUNAV    
OKK BEOGRAD - BORAC    
N.PAZAR - MLADOST    
VOJVODINA - SLOBODA    
METALAC - DYNAMIC    

12.kolo 21.12.2019.
TAMIŠ - DYNAMIC    
SLOBODA - METALAC    
MLADOST - VOJVODINA    
BORAC - N.PAZAR    
DUNAV - OKK BEOGRAD    
ZLATIBOR - KOLUBARA    
NAPREDAK - SPARTAK    

13.kolo 28.12.2019.
VRŠAC- TAMIŠ    
KOLUBARA - NAPREDAK    
OKK BEOGRAD - ZLATIBOR    
DUNAV - N.PAZAR    
VOJVODINA - BORAC    
METALAC - MLADOST    
DYNAMIC - SLOBODA    

14.kolo 04.01.2020.
TAMIŠ - SLOBODA    
DYNAMIC - MLADOST    
METALAC - BORAC    
VOJVODINA - DUNAV    
N.PAZAR - ZLATIBOR    
OKK BEOGRAD - NAPREDAK    
KOLUBARA - SPARTAK    

15.kolo 11.01.2020.
KOLUBARA - TAMIŠ    
VRŠAC - OKK BEOGRAD    
NAPREDAK - N.PAZAR    
ZLATIBOR - VOJVODINA    
DUNAV - METALAC    
BORAC - DYNAMIC    
MLADOST - SLOBODA    

16.kolo 18.01.2020.
TAMIŠ - MLADOST    
SLOBODA - BORAC    
DYNAMIC - DUNAV    
METALAC - ZLATIBOR    
VOJVODINA - NAPREDAK    
N.PAZAR - SPARTAK    
OKK BEOGRAD - KOLUBARA    

17.kolo 25.01.2020.
OKK BEOGRAD - TAMIŠ    
KOLUBARA - N.PAZAR    
VRŠAC- VOJVODINA    
NAPREDAK - METALAC    
ZLATIBOR - DYNAMIC    
DUNAV - SLOBODA    
BORAC - MLADOST    

18.kolo 01.02.2020.
TAMIŠ - BORAC    
MLADOST - DUNAV    
SLOBODA - ZLATIBOR    
DYNAMIC - NAPREDAK    
METALAC - SPARTAK    
VOJVODINA - KOLUBARA    
N.PAZAR - OKK BEOGRAD    

19.kolo 07.02.2020.
N.PAZAR - TAMIŠ    
OKK BEOGRAD - VOJVODINA    
KOLUBARA - METALAC    
VRŠAC- DYNAMIC    
NAPREDAK - SLOBODA    
ZLATIBOR - MLADOST    
DUNAV - BORAC    

20.kolo 10.02.2020.
TAMIŠ - DUNAV    
BORAC - ZLATIBOR    
MLADOST - NAPREDAK    
SLOBODA - SPARTAK    
DYNAMIC - KOLUBARA    
METALAC - OKK BEOGRAD    
VOJVODINA - N.PAZAR    

21.kolo 18.02.2020.
VOJVODINA - TAMIŠ    
N.PAZAR - METALAC    
OKK BEOGRAD - DYNAMIC    
KOLUBARA - SLOBODA    
VRŠAC- MLADOST    
NAPREDAK - BORAC    
ZLATIBOR - DUNAV    

22.kolo 21.02.2020.
TAMIŠ - ZLATIBOR    
DUNAV - NAPREDAK    
BORAC - SPARTAK    
MLADOST - KOLUBARA    
SLOBODA - OKK BEOGRAD    
DYNAMIC - N.PAZAR    
METALAC - VOJVODINA    

23.kolo 24.02.2020.
METALAC - TAMIŠ    
VOJVODINA - DYNAMIC    
SLOBODA - N.PAZAR    
OKK BEOGRAD - MLADOST    
KOLUBARA - BORAC    
VRŠAC- DUNAV    
NAPREDAK - ZLATIBOR    

24.kolo 01.03.2020.
TAMIŠ - NAPREDAK    
ZLATIBOR - SPARTAK    
DUNAV - KOLUBARA    
BORAC - OKK BEOGRAD    
MLADOST - N.PAZAR    
SLOBODA - VOJVODINA    
DYNAMIC - METALAC    

25.kolo 07.03.2020.
DYNAMIC - TAMIŠ    
METALAC - SLOBODA    
VOJVODINA - MLADOST    
N.PAZAR - BORAC    
OKK BEOGRAD - DUNAV    
KOLUBARA - ZLATIBOR    
VRŠAC- NAPREDAK    

26.kolo 14.03.2020.
TAMIŠ - SPARTAK    
NAPREDAK - KOLUBARA    
ZLATIBOR - OKK BEOGRAD    
N.PAZAR - DUNAV    
BORAC - VOJVODINA    
MLADOST - METALAC    
SLOBODA - DYNAMIC    





STRABAG

BestShop Group

Stara Pazova

ConcreteLand

steluni shipping

Kovac Mont

Dexpress

Alumil

Luka&Pipo

ZM ALF

Miljkovic Silosi

TermomontMG

Fasada

Una Zorcic

Fasada

Speed

Speed

Zlatara Goca

Fasada

Fasada