KLS 2018/19




TAKMIČENJA MK



LINKOVI

facebook twitter youtube instagram

KK Omladinac











KLS TV






KLS

CLANSKE

KLS 2018/19
1 DYNAMIC Beograd 3 3 0
2 OKK BEOGRAD Bgd 3 3 0
3 NOVI PAZAR N.Pazar 3 2 1
4 BORAC Čačak 2 2 0
5 SLOBODA Užice 3 1 2
6 ZLATIBOR Čajetina 3 1 2
7 TAMIŠ Pančevo 3 1 2
8 METALAC Valjevo 3 1 2
9 DUNAV St.Banovci 3 1 2
10 MLADOST Zemun 2 1 1
11 VOJVODINA N.Sad 2 1 1
12 SPARTAK Subotica 2 1 1
13 VRŠAC Vršac 2 0 2
14 BEOVUK 72 Beograd 2 0 2

KLS TV

SLEDEĆE UTAKMICE:
 

SENIORI:
BEOVUK - DUNAV
27/28.10. Beograd

SREM - OMLADINAC
27/28.10. Sr.Mitrovica

MLAĐE KATEGORIJE:
Kadeti:

OMLADINAC - N.PAZOVA
27/28.10.

Pioniri 1:
ST.PAZOVA - OMLADINAC
Sub 27.10. St.Pazova 13h

Ml.pioniri 1:
ŽELEZNIČAR - OMLADINAC
Ned 21.10. Inđija 13h15

Ml.pioniri 2:
ŽELEZNIČAR - DUNAV 1
27/28.10. Inđija

Pioniri 2:
DUNAV 2 - SLOVEN
Ned 21.10. St.Banovci 9h30

Minibasket:
ST.PAZOVA 1 - OMLADINAC
Ned 21.10. Golubinci 10h

DUNAV - PINK
Ned 21.10. Golubinci 13h

KOŠARKAŠKA LIGA SRBIJE 2018/19 - TABELA I REZULTATI

TABELA - KLS
1 DYNAMIC Beograd 3 3 0 276 : 196 6
2 OKK BEOGRAD Beograd 3 3 0 281 : 226 6
3 NOVI PAZAR Novi Pazar 3 2 1 269 : 248 5
4 BORAC Čačak 2 2 0 179 : 160 4
5 SLOBODA Užice 3 1 2 270 : 263 4
6 ZLATIBOR Čajetina 3 1 2 246 : 245 4
7 TAMIŠ Pančevo 3 1 2 230 : 247 4
8 METALAC Valjevo 3 1 2 246 : 273 4
9 DUNAV Stari Banovci 3 1 2 209 : 273 4
10 MLADOST Zemun 2 1 1 155 : 157 3
11 VOJVODINA Novi Sad 2 1 1 213 : 216 3
12 SPARTAK Subotica 2 1 1 150 : 155 3
13 VRŠAC Vršac 2 0 2 181 : 190 2
14 BEOVUK 72 Beograd 2 0 2 132 : 188 2


1.kolo 06.10.2018.
N.PAZAR - VOJVODINA 103:95  
BEOVUK - DYNAMIC 60:95  
DUNAV - OKK BEOGRAD 66:105  
TAMIŠ - METALAC 84:75  
SLOBODA - BORAC 82:93  
ZLATIBOR - MLADOST 79:68  
SPARTAK - VRŠAC 72:68  

2.kolo 13.10.2018.
VOJVODINA - VRŠAC 118:113  
MLADOST - SPARTAK

87:78

 
BORAC - ZLATIBOR 86:78  
METALAC - SLOBODA 80:100  
OKK BEOGRAD - TAMIŠ 86:72  
DYNAMIC - DUNAV 95:62  
N.PAZAR - BEOVUK 93:72  

3.kolo 20.10.2018.
BEOVUK - VOJVODINA    
DUNAV - N.PAZAR 81:73  
TAMIŠ - DYNAMIC 74:86  
SLOBODA - OKK BEOGRAD 88:90  
ZLATIBOR - METALAC 89:91  
SPARTAK - BORAC    
VRŠAC - MLADOST    

4.kolo 27.10.2018.
VOJVODINA - MLADOST    
BORAC - VRŠAC    
METALAC - SPARTAK    
OKK BEOGRAD - ZLATIBOR    
DYNAMIC - SLOBODA    
N.PAZAR - TAMIŠ    
BEOVUK - DUNAV    

5.kolo 03.11.2018.
DUNAV - VOJVODINA    
TAMIŠ - BEOVUK    
SLOBODA - N.PAZAR    
ZLATIBOR - DYNAMIC    
SPARTAK - OKK BEOGRAD    
VRŠAC - METALAC    
MLADOST - BORAC    

6.kolo 10.11.2018.
VOJVODINA - BORAC    
METALAC - MLADOST    
OKK BEOGRAD - VRŠAC    
DYNAMIC - SPARTAK    
N.PAZAR - ZLATIBOR    
BEOVUK - SLOBODA    
DUNAV - TAMIŠ    

7.kolo 17.11.2018.
TAMIŠ - VOJVODINA    
SLOBODA - DUNAV    
ZLATIBOR - BEOVUK    
SPARTAK - N.PAZAR    
VRŠAC - DYNAMIC    
MLADOST - OKK BEOGRAD    
BORAC - METALAC    

8.kolo 24.11.2018.
VOJVODINA - METALAC    
OKK BEOGRAD - BORAC    
DYNAMIC - MLADOST    
N.PAZAR - VRŠAC    
BEOVUK - SPARTAK    
DUNAV - ZLATIBOR    
TAMIŠ - SLOBODA    

9.kolo 27.11.2018.
SLOBODA - VOJVODINA    
ZLATIBOR - TAMIŠ    
SPARTAK - DUNAV    
VRŠAC - BEOVUK    
MLADOST - N.PAZAR    
BORAC - DYNAMIC    
METALAC - OKK BEOGRAD    

10.kolo 30.11.2018.
VOJVODINA - OKK BEOGRAD    
DYNAMIC - METALAC    
N.PAZAR - BORAC    
BEOVUK - MLADOST    
DUNAV - VRŠAC    
TAMIŠ - SPARTAK    
SLOBODA - ZLATIBOR    

11.kolo 03.12.2018.
ZLATIBOR - VOJVODINA    
SPARTAK - SLOBODA    
VRŠAC - TAMIŠ    
MLADOST - DUNAV    
BORAC - BEOVUK    
METALAC - N.PAZAR    
OKK BEOGRAD - DYNAMIC    

12.kolo 09.12.2018.
VOJVODINA - DYNAMIC    
N.PAZAR - OKK BEOGRAD    
BEOVUK - METALAC    
DUNAV - BORAC    
TAMIŠ - MLADOST    
SLOBODA - VRŠAC    
ZLATIBOR - SPARTAK    

13.kolo 15.12.2018.
SPARTAK - VOJVODINA    
VRŠAC - ZLATIBOR    
MLADOST - SLOBODA    
BORAC - TAMIŠ    
METALAC - DUNAV    
OKK BEOGRAD - BEOVUK    
DYNAMIC - N.PAZAR    

14.kolo 22.12.2018.
VOJVODINA - N.PAZAR    
DYNAMIC - BEOVUK    
OKK BEOGRAD - DUNAV    
METALAC - TAMIŠ    
BORAC - SLOBODA    
MLADOST - ZLATIBOR    
VRŠAC - SPARTAK    

15.kolo 30.12.2018.
VRŠAC - VOJVODINA    
SPARTAK - MLADOST    
ZLATIBOR - BORAC    
SLOBODA - METALAC    
TAMIŠ - OKK BEOGRAD    
DUNAV - DYNAMIC    
BEOVUK - N.PAZAR    

16.kolo 12.01.2019.
VOJVODINA - BEOVUK    
N.PAZAR - DUNAV    
DYNAMIC - TAMIŠ    
OKK BEOGRAD - SLOBODA    
METALAC - ZLATIBOR    
BORAC - SPARTAK    
MLADOST - VRŠAC    

17.kolo 19.01.2019.
MLADOST - VOJVODINA    
VRŠAC - BORAC    
SPARTAK - METALAC    
ZLATIBOR - OKK BEOGRAD    
SLOBODA - DYNAMIC    
TAMIŠ - N.PAZAR    
DUNAV - BEOVUK    

18.kolo 26.01.2019.
VOJVODINA - DUNAV    
BEOVUK - TAMIŠ    
N.PAZAR - SLOBODA    
DYNAMIC - ZLATIBOR    
OKK BEOGRAD - SPARTAK    
METALAC - VRŠAC    
BORAC - MLADOST    

19.kolo 02.02.2019.
BORAC - VOJVODINA    
MLADOST - METALAC    
VRŠAC - OKK BEOGRAD    
SPARTAK - DYNAMIC    
ZLATIBOR - N.PAZAR    
SLOBODA - BEOVUK    
TAMIŠ - DUNAV    

20.kolo 09.02.2019.
VOJVODINA - TAMIŠ    
DUNAV - SLOBODA    
BEOVUK - ZLATIBOR    
N.PAZAR - SPARTAK    
DYNAMIC - VRŠAC    
OKK BEOGRAD - MLADOST    
METALAC - BORAC    

21.kolo 19.02.2019.
METALAC - VOJVODINA    
BORAC - OKK BEOGRAD    
MLADOST - DYNAMIC    
VRŠAC - N.PAZAR    
SPARTAK - BEOVUK    
ZLATIBOR - DUNAV    
SLOBODA - TAMIŠ    

22.kolo 22.02.2019.
VOJVODINA - SLOBODA    
TAMIŠ - ZLATIBOR    
DUNAV - SPARTAK    
BEOVUK - VRŠAC    
N.PAZAR - MLADOST    
DYNAMIC - BORAC    
OKK BEOGRAD - METALAC    

23.kolo 25.02.2019.
OKK BEOGRAD - VOJVODINA    
METALAC - DYNAMIC    
BORAC - N.PAZAR    
MLADOST - BEOVUK    
VRŠAC - DUNAV    
SPARTAK - TAMIŠ    
ZLATIBOR - SLOBODA    

24.kolo 03.03.2019.
VOJVODINA - ZLATIBOR    
SLOBODA - SPARTAK    
TAMIŠ - VRŠAC    
DUNAV - MLADOST    
BEOVUK - BORAC    
N.PAZAR - METALAC    
DYNAMIC - OKK BEOGRAD    

25.kolo 09.03.2019.
DYNAMIC - VOJVODINA    
OKK BEOGRAD - N.PAZAR    
METALAC - BEOVUK    
BORAC - DUNAV    
MLADOST - TAMIŠ    
VRŠAC - SLOBODA    
SPARTAK - ZLATIBOR    

26.kolo 16.03.2019.
VOJVODINA - SPARTAK    
ZLATIBOR - VRŠAC    
SLOBODA - MLADOST    
TAMIŠ - BORAC    
DUNAV - METALAC    
BEOVUK - OKK BEOGRAD    
N.PAZAR - DYNAMIC    





STRABAG

BestShop Group

Stara Pazova

ConcreteLand

steluni shipping

Kovac Mont

Dexpress

Luka&Pipo

ZM ALF

Miljkovic Silosi

TermomontMG

Fasada

Una Zorcic

Fasada

Speed

Speed

Zlatara Goca

Fasada

Fasada