KLS 2018/19




TAKMIČENJA MK



LINKOVI

facebook twitter youtube instagram

KK Omladinac











KLS TV






KLS

CLANSKE

KLS 2018/19
1 BORAC Čačak 22 20 2
2 DYNAMIC Beograd 20 15 5
3 NOVI PAZAR N.Pazar 20 15 5
4 OKK BEOGRAD Bgd 20 13 7
5 TAMIŠ Pančevo 20 11 9
6 SLOBODA Užice 20 11 9
7 ZLATIBOR Čajetina 20 10 10
8 MLADOST Zemun 20 9 11
9 METALAC Valjevo 20 8 12
10 VOJVODINA N.Sad 20 8 12
11 DUNAV St.Banovci 21 7 14
12 VRŠAC Vršac 19 7 12
13 SPARTAK Subotica 20 4 16
14 BEOVUK 72 Beograd 20 3 17

KLS TV

SLEDEĆE UTAKMICE:
 

SENIORI:
ZLATIBOR - DUNAV
Uto 19.02. Zlatibor 18h

FUTOG - OMLADINAC
Sub 16.02. Futog 18h30

MLAĐE KATEGORIJE:
Kadeti:

OMLADINAC - PODRINJE
ODLOŽENO

Pioniri 1:
RU KOŠ - OMLADINAC
Pet 15.02. Ruma 12h

Ml.pioniri 1:
OMLADINAC - ŽELEZNIČAR
Sub 16.02. N.Banovci 16h30

Ml.pioniri 2:
SREM - DUNAV 1
Pet 15.02. Sr.Mitrovica 13h30

Pioniri 2:
SLOVEN - DUNAV 2
Pet 15.02. Ruma 10h15

Minibasket:
SLOVEN - OMLADINAC
Sub 16.02. Ruma 14h30

DUNAV - ŽELEZNIČAR
Sub 16.02. Ruma 13h15

KOŠARKAŠKA LIGA SRBIJE 2018/19 - TABELA I REZULTATI

TABELA - KLS
1 BORAC Čačak 22 20 2 1988 : 1645 42
2 DYNAMIC Beograd 20 15 5 1710 : 1488 35
3 NOVI PAZAR Novi Pazar 20 15 5 1767 : 1611 35
4 OKK BEOGRAD Beograd 20 13 7 1689 : 1631 33
5 TAMIŠ Pančevo 20 10 9 1697 : 1607 31
6 SLOBODA Užice 20 11 9 1788 : 1735 31
7 ZLATIBOR Čajetina 20 10 10 1575 : 1559 30
8 MLADOST Zemun 20 9 11 1648 : 1700 29
9 METALAC Valjevo 20 8 12 1664 : 1700 28
10 VOJVODINA Novi Sad 20 8 12 1750 : 1881 28
11 DUNAV Stari Banovci 21 7 14 1684 : 1863 28
12 VRŠAC Vršac 19 7 12 1605 : 1716 26
13 SPARTAK Subotica 20 4 16 1509 : 1738 24
14 BEOVUK 72 Beograd 20 3 17 1602 : 1802 23


1.kolo 06.10.2018.
N.PAZAR - VOJVODINA 103:95  
BEOVUK - DYNAMIC 60:95  
DUNAV - OKK BEOGRAD 66:105  
TAMIŠ - METALAC 84:75  
SLOBODA - BORAC 82:93  
ZLATIBOR - MLADOST 79:68  
SPARTAK - VRŠAC 72:68  

2.kolo 13.10.2018.
VOJVODINA - VRŠAC 118:113  
MLADOST - SPARTAK 87:78  
BORAC - ZLATIBOR 86:78  
METALAC - SLOBODA 80:100  
OKK BEOGRAD - TAMIŠ 86:72  
DYNAMIC - DUNAV 95:62  
N.PAZAR - BEOVUK 93:72  

3.kolo 20.10.2018.
BEOVUK - VOJVODINA 77:100  
DUNAV - N.PAZAR 81:73  
TAMIŠ - DYNAMIC 74:86  
SLOBODA - OKK BEOGRAD 88:90  
ZLATIBOR - METALAC 89:91  
SPARTAK - BORAC 74:77  
VRŠAC - MLADOST 82:77  

4.kolo 27.10.2018.
VOJVODINA - MLADOST 114:109  
BORAC - VRŠAC 102:83  
METALAC - SPARTAK 98:102  
OKK BEOGRAD - ZLATIBOR 83:75  
DYNAMIC - SLOBODA 96:87  
N.PAZAR - TAMIŠ 88:75  
BEOVUK - DUNAV 92:91  

5.kolo 03.11.2018.
DUNAV - VOJVODINA 101:95  
TAMIŠ - BEOVUK 108:75  
SLOBODA - N.PAZAR 77:78  
ZLATIBOR - DYNAMIC 75:71  
SPARTAK - OKK BEOGRAD 96:89  
VRŠAC - METALAC 80:73  
MLADOST - BORAC 77:88  

6.kolo 10.11.2018.
VOJVODINA - BORAC 87:96  
METALAC - MLADOST 94:98  
OKK BEOGRAD - VRŠAC 103:92  
DYNAMIC - SPARTAK 85:57  
N.PAZAR - ZLATIBOR 83:77  
BEOVUK - SLOBODA 88:103  
DUNAV - TAMIŠ 83:82  

7.kolo 17.11.2018.
TAMIŠ - VOJVODINA 97:80  
SLOBODA - DUNAV 105:79  
ZLATIBOR - BEOVUK 74:66  
SPARTAK - N.PAZAR 73:75  
VRŠAC - DYNAMIC 79:96  
MLADOST - OKK BEOGRAD 82:89  
BORAC - METALAC 88:71  

8.kolo 24.11.2018.
VOJVODINA - METALAC 101:98  
OKK BEOGRAD - BORAC 91:81  
DYNAMIC - MLADOST 100:75  
N.PAZAR - VRŠAC 101:98  
BEOVUK - SPARTAK 102:80  
DUNAV - ZLATIBOR 79:74  
TAMIŠ - SLOBODA 83:82  

9.kolo 27.11.2018.
SLOBODA - VOJVODINA 99:89  
ZLATIBOR - TAMIŠ 72:69  
SPARTAK - DUNAV 84:66  
VRŠAC - BEOVUK 85:78  
MLADOST - N.PAZAR 67:95  
BORAC - DYNAMIC 88:82  
METALAC - OKK BEOGRAD 87:91  

10.kolo 30.11.2018.
VOJVODINA - OKK BEOGRAD 97:91  
DYNAMIC - METALAC 85:87  
BORAC - N.PAZAR 84:72  
BEOVUK - MLADOST 72:80  
DUNAV - VRŠAC 87:91  
TAMIŠ - SPARTAK 91:77  
SLOBODA - ZLATIBOR 82:84  

11.kolo 03.12.2018.
ZLATIBOR - VOJVODINA 93:64  
SPARTAK - SLOBODA 86:91  
VRŠAC - TAMIŠ 68:100  
MLADOST - DUNAV 77:95  
BORAC - BEOVUK 103:66  
METALAC - N.PAZAR 71:81  
OKK BEOGRAD - DYNAMIC 70:84  

12.kolo 09.12.2018.
VOJVODINA - DYNAMIC 70:85  
N.PAZAR - OKK BEOGRAD 104:79  
BEOVUK - METALAC 75:81  
DUNAV - BORAC 87:104  
TAMIŠ - MLADOST 80:71  
SLOBODA - VRŠAC 88:77  
ZLATIBOR - SPARTAK 67:56  

13.kolo 15.12.2018.
SPARTAK - VOJVODINA 68:87  
VRŠAC - ZLATIBOR 90:82  
MLADOST - SLOBODA 89:83  
BORAC - TAMIŠ 86:64  
METALAC - DUNAV 82:73  
OKK BEOGRAD - BEOVUK 80:77  
DYNAMIC - N.PAZAR 80:72  

14.kolo 22.12.2018.
VOJVODINA - N.PAZAR 72:96  
DYNAMIC - BEOVUK 72:81  
OKK BEOGRAD - DUNAV 84:77  
METALAC - TAMIŠ 87:106  
BORAC - SLOBODA 98:66  
MLADOST - ZLATIBOR 83:91  
VRŠAC - SPARTAK 88:87  

15.kolo 30.12.2018.
VRŠAC - VOJVODINA 103:87  
SPARTAK - MLADOST 70:99  
ZLATIBOR - BORAC 64:86  
SLOBODA - METALAC 96:91  
TAMIŠ - OKK BEOGRAD 71:82  
DUNAV - DYNAMIC 72:82  
BEOVUK - N.PAZAR 81:91  

16.kolo 12.01.2019.
VOJVODINA - BEOVUK 94:91  
N.PAZAR - DUNAV 91:78  
DYNAMIC - TAMIŠ 72:65  
OKK BEOGRAD - SLOBODA 93:101  
METALAC - ZLATIBOR 80:72  
BORAC - SPARTAK 101:74  
MLADOST - VRŠAC 99:92  

17.kolo 19.01.2019.
MLADOST - VOJVODINA 90:74  
VRŠAC - BORAC 88:107  
SPARTAK - METALAC 66:86  
ZLATIBOR - OKK BEOGRAD 50:62  
SLOBODA - DYNAMIC 88:80  
TAMIŠ - N.PAZAR 79:84  
DUNAV - BEOVUK 91:77  

18.kolo 26.01.2019.
VOJVODINA - DUNAV 89:75  
BEOVUK - TAMIŠ 99:103  
N.PAZAR - SLOBODA 98:99  
DYNAMIC - ZLATIBOR 95:94  
OKK BEOGRAD - SPARTAK 88:66  
METALAC - VRŠAC 80:66  
BORAC - MLADOST 72:61  

19.kolo 02.02.2019.
BORAC - VOJVODINA 101:60  
MLADOST - METALAC 77:71  
VRŠAC - OKK BEOGRAD    
SPARTAK - DYNAMIC 70:90  
ZLATIBOR - N.PAZAR 100:86  
SLOBODA - BEOVUK 93:84  
TAMIŠ - DUNAV 99:77  

20.kolo 09.02.2019.
VOJVODINA - TAMIŠ 77:95  
DUNAV - SLOBODA 79:78  
BEOVUK - ZLATIBOR 79:85  
N.PAZAR - SPARTAK 103:73  
DYNAMIC - VRŠAC 79:62  
OKK BEOGRAD - MLADOST 81:82  
METALAC - BORAC 81:70  

21.kolo 19.02.2019.
METALAC - VOJVODINA    
BORAC - OKK BEOGRAD 83:52  
MLADOST - DYNAMIC    
VRŠAC - N.PAZAR    
SPARTAK - BEOVUK    
ZLATIBOR - DUNAV    
SLOBODA - TAMIŠ    

22.kolo 22.02.2019.
VOJVODINA - SLOBODA    
TAMIŠ - ZLATIBOR    
DUNAV - SPARTAK    
BEOVUK - VRŠAC    
N.PAZAR - MLADOST    
DYNAMIC - BORAC    
OKK BEOGRAD - METALAC    

23.kolo 25.02.2019.
OKK BEOGRAD - VOJVODINA    
METALAC - DYNAMIC    
N.PAZAR - BORAC    
MLADOST - BEOVUK    
VRŠAC - DUNAV    
SPARTAK - TAMIŠ    
ZLATIBOR - SLOBODA    

24.kolo 03.03.2019.
VOJVODINA - ZLATIBOR    
SLOBODA - SPARTAK    
TAMIŠ - VRŠAC    
DUNAV - MLADOST    
BEOVUK - BORAC    
N.PAZAR - METALAC    
DYNAMIC - OKK BEOGRAD    

25.kolo 09.03.2019.
DYNAMIC - VOJVODINA    
OKK BEOGRAD - N.PAZAR    
METALAC - BEOVUK    
BORAC - DUNAV 94:85  
MLADOST - TAMIŠ    
VRŠAC - SLOBODA    
SPARTAK - ZLATIBOR    

26.kolo 16.03.2019.
VOJVODINA - SPARTAK    
ZLATIBOR - VRŠAC    
SLOBODA - MLADOST    
TAMIŠ - BORAC    
DUNAV - METALAC    
BEOVUK - OKK BEOGRAD    
N.PAZAR - DYNAMIC    





STRABAG

BestShop Group

Stara Pazova

ConcreteLand

steluni shipping

Kovac Mont

Dexpress

Luka&Pipo

ZM ALF

Miljkovic Silosi

TermomontMG

Fasada

Una Zorcic

Fasada

Speed

Speed

Zlatara Goca

Fasada

Fasada